Nuffnang Ads

This Girl

My photo
A girl who is borned on the 16th of October 1991, from Kota Bharu. Currently studying in Multimedia University, Melaka. The one who is passionate towards life, fashion. Not to forget, a die hard fans of horoscope. Can be funny at most of the times, yet not to be messed around. Temper easy come and go.

Monday, May 30, 2011

New layout!

Bored with my blog layout I BET YOU.

Although,you might not notice any difference on this new layout...but please pay a little attention on the background and the words! :P

All thanks to the IT girl - xiaowei. Hahahaha! I'm really lazy to do all the edit thing already, so i just did a slight change on it.Hahahahaha.

I really wanna hire someone to help me edit a nice nice one.I'm really LAZY!!! Plus,noob in doing things like this.LOL

Anyway...leaving my hometown in 2 days time.Finally,one month holiday have come to an end.It is time to go back to my studies and no more slacking around!

Geeezzzzz,dont know whether i can bear with the hot weather or not.The most important thing i'm considering right now.GRRR!

Had a photoshoot session with my babes today!Hahaha dont know whether shud upload it on facebook or not.I'm gonna share a few here first :P




















Look like angry bird chasing me,right?HAHAHA!
but i just simply love it!The blue sky :)



Done here.Lovesssssssss <3

2 comments:

  1. nice nice :D I just got my new layout in my blog too! :D

    ReplyDelete
  2. nice layout~ im lazy to design my layout...lol

    ReplyDelete