Nuffnang Ads

This Girl

My photo
A girl who is borned on the 16th of October 1991, from Kota Bharu. Currently studying in Multimedia University, Melaka. The one who is passionate towards life, fashion. Not to forget, a die hard fans of horoscope. Can be funny at most of the times, yet not to be messed around. Temper easy come and go.

Sunday, July 26, 2009

Another New Layout

LOL.
actually i already posted one post before,
but i deleted.
cause of the words' colours and size which i NOT really satistied.

so post another almost the same one.
did u guys realized that i changed my layout again?
btw, it's a simple one lah.
hehehheee.

i cant find anything else to do already.
waka-waka, bejeweled blitz, pet society, hotmail..
and even the drama!
msn? hmmmm.
*giggles*

i was having my businessmath test today,
phewwww~
finally over already.
but im not sure w/ my answers,
hopefully can gain marks w/ those steps.
*fingers-crossed*

another 2 tests upcoming,
account & econs.
D.I.E!
accounting is so so so so so so so so irritating i should say,
and it's my bad that i never try to pay attention on da class.
*big sigh*

& oral presentation is coming.
* big big sigh *

i just wanna tell,
please do not cling on me anymore.
you make me a burden.
i'm sorry. =(

i wonder why are people out there are so selfish?
hmmmmm.

and, now i realize,
the least u expect the more u get.
so, i try not to expect too much from today onwards.

anyway, i never changed.

No comments:

Post a Comment